STAFF LIST

K V No.1 KANCHRAPARA

2017-18 (as on 10-08-2017)

S.NO.

 

NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE

 

Designation

1

35910

MR. BINOD KUJUR

बिनोद कुजूर

PPL

2

42411

MRS. RAJNEE YADAV

रजनी यादव

VP

3

37312

DR. SHARDAPATI KUMAR

एस पी. कुमार

PGT, Maths

4

36402

MR. AJOY KUMAR GUPTA

अजय कुमार गुप्ता

PGT, Maths

5

46063

MR. P. K. MISHRA

     पि . के . मिश्रा

PGT, Chem

6

35720

MRS.MADHABI GHOSH

माधवी घोष

PGT, Bio

7

53185

MRS. PAYAL BHATTACHARJEE

पी. भट्टाचार्य

PGT, Comp Sc

8

53995

MR. AKHILESH KUMAR

अखिलेश कुमार

PGT, History

9

57396

MS. JYOTI PANDEY

ज्योति पांडे

PGT (Geo)

10

61451

MR. APURBA PAL

अपुर्बा पाल

PGT Comm

11

60394

MR. MANOJ KUMAR

मनोज कुमार

PGT(English)

 

53764

MR. P K UPADHYAY

पि के उपाध्याय

PGT(Hindi)

12

35879

MR. MUKESH KUMAR

मुकेश कुमार

PGT(Chem)

13

37346

MR.  BUDHIRAM

बुधिराम

TGT, Hindi

14

27171

MR. PREM PRAKASH SINGH

प्रेम प्रकाश सिंह

TGT, Hindi

15

37343

MR. MANISHI PRASAD CHAKRAVARTY

मनीष प्रसाद चक्रवर्ती

TGT, Eng

16

36319

MRS.RITA MAZUMDAR

रीता मजुमदार

TGT, Maths

17

42146

MR. R.N. CHATTERJEE

आर एन चैटर्जी

TGT, SSt

18

37263

MR. N.C. DAS

      न्रिपेन चंद्र दास

TGT, SSt

 

48065

MR. RAJENDRA PRASAD

राजेंद्र प्रसाद

TGT(S.St)

19

19723

MR. SHAMSHAD AHMED

समशाद अहमद

TGT, Eng

20

54663

MR.KARTIK TUDU

कार्तिक टुडू

TGT, Eng

21

49896

MRS.AMITA ROY

अमिता रॉय

TGT, Bio

22

53738

MRS. M.KUNDU

एम. कुंडू

TGT, Eng

23

27708

MR.BINDU KUMAR

बिन्दु कुमार

TGT, Maths

24

25

32849

MR. SAHJANAND KUMAR

सहजानंद कुमार

TGT Sanskrit

26

49443

MR. RAVI RANJAN DUTTA

रवि रंजन दत्ता

TGT Maths

27

28

49291

MR.ANUP KUMAR MAZUMDAR

अनुप कुमार मजुमदार

TGT-AE

29

55896

MR. MONOHAR KUMAR RAM

मनोहर कुमार राम

TGT( P&HE)

30

Yoga

31

39901

MRS. MITASRI KANJILAL

मिताश्री. कांजीलाल

LIB

32

37327

MRS.PARUL BISWAS

पारुल बिस्वास

HDM

33

37407

MRS.DEBOLINA SENGUPTA

डी. सेनगुप्ता

PRT

34

9822

MS. RUBI PAUL

रुबी पॉल

PRT

35

37318

MRS.BULU RANI GANGOPADHYAY

बी आर गंगोपाध्याय

PRT

36

37

37324

MRS. LILI GHOSH

लिली घोष

PRT

38

39

40

41

   

42

43

36585

MR. B. GOSWAMI

बि गोस्वामी

Assistant

44

27257

MR. SANDEEP KANTA BISWAS

संदीप कांता बिस्वास

UDC

45

51957

MR. SANJIT TIKADER

संजीत टिकादर

LDC

46

45210

MR. AMIT KUMAR

अमित कुमार

LDC

47

37291

MR. BINOY SARKAR

बिनय सरकार

SUB-STF

48

37390

MR.HARILAL HELA

हरिलाल हेला

SUB-STF

49

37292

MR. NARAYAN CHANDRA DAS

नारायण चंद्र दास

SUB-STF

50

37293

MR. RABINDRA PRASAD

रवींद्र प्रसाद

SUB-STF

51

35991

MR. SENTU ROY

सेंतु राय

SUB-STF

52

37297

MR. UMA DAS

उमा दास

SUB-STF

53

49897

MS. MUNMUN GHOSH

मुनमुन घोष

SUB-STF(Tr)

 

 

K V NO.I KANCHRAPARA 

 2013-14

S.NO. STAFF CODE NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE   DESIGNATION OF THE EMPLOYEE
1 35910 SRI RAJENDRA THAKUR राजेन्द्र ठाकुर PPL
2 42411 SMT RAJNEE YADAV आर यादव VP
3 37312 DR. SHARDAPATI KUMAR एस पी. कुमार PGT(MATHS)
4 35692 MR. DEWENDRA JHA डी. झा PGT(CHEM)
5 35720 MRS.MADHABI GHOSH माधवी घोष PGT(BIO)
6 36402 MR. AJOY KUMAR GUPTA अजय कुमार गुप्ता PGT(MATHS)
7 53185 SMT. PAYAL BHATTACHARJEE पी. भट्टाचार्य PGT(COMP. SC.)
8 37217 SMT. SULEKHA CHOUDHURY सुलेखा चौधरी PGT(BIO)
9 36910 SMT. USHA SINGH उषा सिंह PGT(HINDI)
10 53203 MS. SEEMA MARANDI सीमा मरांडी PGT(ECO)
11 53117 MR. PRAVESH KUMAR प्रवेश कुमार PGT(COMM)
12 75000A MRS.SRAWANTI CHATTERJEE एस चटर्जी PGT(ENG)
13 36584 MS.UTTARA HALDAR उत्तरा हलदर TGT(S.ST.)
14 35702 DR.KESHAV SINGH केशव सिंह TGT(SANSK)
15 35703 MR.K.C.ROUT के.सी. भगदड़ TGT(S.ST.)
16 36916 MRS. BANDANA DAS बन्दना दास TGT(S.ST.)
17 37346 MR.  BUDHIRAM HARIJAN बी हरिजन TGT(HINDI)
18 37341 MR. RAMA SHANKAR CHOUDHARY रमा शंकर चौधरी TGT(SC.)
19 27171 MR. PREM PRAKASH SINGH प्रेम प्रकाश सिंह TGT(HINDI)
20 37343 MR. MANISHI PRASAD CHAKRAVARTY मनीष प्रसाद चक्रवर्ती TGT(ENG)
21 36319 SMT.RITA MAZUMDAR रीता मजुमदार TGT(MATHS)
22 37210 MR.SATINATH CHAKRABORTY सती नाथ चक्रवर्ती TGT(ENG)
23 37323 MS.LILA BISWAS लीला बिस्वास TGT(S.ST.)
24 75001A MRS.AMITA ROY अमिता रॉय TGT(SC.)
25 53738 SMT. M.KUNDU एम. कुंडू TGT(ENG)
26   MR. BINDU KUMAR बिन्दु कुमार TGT(MATHS)
27 36384 SMT.SUMITRA MAULIK सुमित्रा मौलिक YOGA TR
28 37247 MR.U.CHATTOPADHYAY उदयन चट्टोपाध्याय TGT(PHE)
29 53034 SMT.SASWATI CHATTOPADHYAY शाश्वती चट्टोपाध्याय TGT-WE
30 37290 SMT.ALAKANANDA SENGUPTA अलकनंदा सेनगुप्ता TGT-ART
31 39901 SMT.MITASRI KANJILAL एम. कांजीलाल LIB
32 37327 SMT.PARUL BISWAS पारुल बिस्वास HDM
33 37317 MR.BISWANATH MITRA बी एन मित्रा PRT
34 37407 SMT.DEBOLINA SENGUPTA डी. सेनगुप्ता PRT
35 9822 MS. RUBI PAUL आर पॉल PRT
36 37318 SMT.BULU RANI GANGOPADHYAY बी आर गंगोपाध्याय PRT
37 37337 SMT.SOBHA BHATTACHARYYA शोभा भट्टाचार्य  PRT
38 36192 MR.NAKUL MAHTO नकुल महतो PRT
39 37324 SMT.LILI GHOSH लिली घोष PRT
40 37326 MR. NETOO RAM एन राम PRT
41 4548 SMT.JAI BALA PRAKASH जय बाला प्रकाश PRT
42 53383 MR. NABA KRISHNA MISHRA नब कृष्णा मिश्रा PRT
43 53388 MR. ASHOK KUMAR SAMAL अशोक कुमार सामल PRT
44 53342 SMT. BABY DASH बेबी दास  PRT
45 53386 SMT. ARCHANA PRASAD अर्चना प्रसाद PRT
46 46386 MR.GULAB SINGH गुलाब सिंह PRT
47 37269 MS. SEPHALI SHARMA एस शर्मा PRT
48 46116 MR. ABHIJIT SARKAR अभिजीत सरकार  PRT(MUSIC)
49 27257A Mr. SANDEEP KANTA BISWAS संदीप कांता बिस्वास UDC
50 37302 MR. GANESH CHANDRA SARKAR गणेश चन्द्र सरकार LDC
51 54969 MR.ANIRBAN BISWAS अनिर्बान बिस्वास LDC
52 37300 MR. PARIMAL DAS परिमल दास SUB-STF
53 37651 MR. DHAN KUMAR GURUNG धान कुमार गुरुंग SUB-STF
54 37291 MR. BINOY SARKAR बिनय सरकार SUB-STF
55 37390 MR.HARILAL HELA हरिलाल हेला SUB-STF
56 37292 MR. NARAYAN CHANDRA DAS नारायण चंद्र दास SUB-STF
57 37293 MR. RABINDRA PRASAD रवींद्र प्रसाद SUB-STF